Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Łomży
Witamy na naszej nowej stronie internetowej.

 

 

nauczyciele

Wiesława

Domalewska

Anna

Greloch

Dorota

Wysocka

Aldona

Gromelska

Maria

Pokropowicz

Maria

Buczyńska

Marzena

Kowalik

Małgorzata

Szlendak

poniedziałek

1.

           

IIIb   329

 

2.

4g   311

7c   201

 

4c   303

7b   330

 

IIb   329

 

3.

5b   311

 

7d   212

4c   303

6d   330

IIIa   312

IIb   329

6a   6

4.

5a   311

4b   201

6b   330

4e   3

 

IIId   312

IIIc   329

6d   6

5.

5a   311

5d   201

6b   330

4e   3

   

IIIc   329

6e   6

6.

6a   311

5d   201

7e   330

4f   3

   

IIa   329

7b   6

7.

7a   311

6c   201

6e   330

         

8.

               

wtorek

1.

     

4a   330

   

IIIc   329

 

2.

6a   201

   

4h   330

 

IIIa   311

IIa   329

5c   6

3.

4g   201

5d   3

 

4c   330

 

4d   311

IIa   329

6d   6

4.

7a   201

5c   3

 

4f   330

 

IIId   311

IIIb   329

7b   6

5.

5b     201

6c   3

6e   330

4e   330

 

IId   311

IIb   329

7a   6

6.

5a   201

7c   3

6b   330

 

7b   328

IId   311

IIc   329

 

7.

 

7c   3

W7e 330

 

6d   328

   

6c   6

8.

             

6e   6

środa

1.

     

4f   328

7b   330

IIId   311

IIc   329

W7a   6

2.

4g   201

       

IIId   311

IIc   329

5a   6

3.

4g   201

5c   210

7e   330

W4a   329

6d   323

IIIa   311

 

4h   6

4.

6a   201

5d   321

6e   330

4h   303

 

4d   311

IIb   329

6c   6

5.

5a   3

4b   201

7d   330

4a   323

 

4d   311

IIIc   329

6a   6

6.

 

7c   201

7d   330

4e   3

 

IId   311

IIIb   329

 

7.

5b   322

6c   201

6b   330

         

8.

               

czwartek

1.

   

6e   330

     

IIIb   329

 

2.

 

5c   201

6b   330

4a   328

   

IIIb   329

 

3.

4g   311

5c   201

7d   330

4h   328

   

IIa   329

 

4.

5a   311

6c   201

 

4c   323

6d   330

 

IIIc   329

5b   6

5.

6a   311

4b   201

7e   1

4e   323

7b   330

IIId   21

WIIb 329

5d   6

6.

6a   311

4b   201

7e   1

4f   5

7b   330

4d   323

   

7.

7a   311

W7c   201

 

4f   5

 

IId   323

 

6b   6

8.

7a   311

             

piątek

1.

 

6c   201

6b   330

4a   329

 

IIIa   311

   

2.

 

6c   201

7d   212

4a   329

6d   330

IIIa   311

   

3.

6a   201

 

7e   210

4c   329

6d   330

   

4g   6

4.

W4g 303

5d   201

6e   330

   

4d   311

IIc   329

7a   6

5.

5b   201

5c   311

6e   330

4h   303

     

6b   6

6.

5b   201

7c   311

 

4h   303

       

7.

7a   201

4b   311

           

8.

               
   

27

27

23

26

11

19

23

21

 

nauczyciele

Iwona

Bronowicz

Mateusz

Gryglik

Anna

Borowska

Piotr

Such - Kaczanowicz

Hanna

Chojnowska

poniedziałek

1.

 

7c   327

 

7d   5

 

2.

   

5d   321

5b   5

 

3.

IId   327

IIIc   328

7c   321

7b   5

6c   2

4.

IIIa   327

 

4h   321

4a   5

 

5.

4a   327

     

6d   2

6.

   

5c   321

 

6e   5

7.

   

6a   321

 

6b   5

8.

         

wtorek

1.

IId   327

   

7d   5

 

2.

IIc   327

 

7c   321

7b   3

6c   5

3.

IIb   327

 

W5c   321

7d   230 (inf 1gr.)

6b   5

4.

4b   327

 

4h   4

4a   2

6e   5

5.

 

IIIb   327

6a   4

   

6.

IIId   327

7e   323

5c   321

5b   4

6d   5

7.

IIa   327

 

5d   323

W7d   4

W6e   5

8.

         

środa

1.

     

7d   5

 

2.

 

7d   327

5d   321

7b   5

 

3.

W4b   327

7c   33

6a   321

7d   202 (inf 2gr.)

6c   5

4.

4f   327

 

5c   4

 

6b   5

5.

4e   327

 

7c   4

5b   5

6e   5

6.

IIb   327

 

4h   4

 

6d   5

7.

IIIa   327

       

8.

         

czwartek

1.

   

7c   321

   

2.

IIc   327

 

5d   321

5b   4

6d   5

3.

4d   327

 

6a   321

7b   4

6b   5

4.

   

5c   321

4a   4

6e   5

5.

 

IIIb   327

 

7d   4

6c   5

6.

         

7.

         

8.

         

piątek

1.

IIa   327

       

2.

4c   327

 

5d   321

   

3.

   

5c   321

5b   5

 

4.

IIId   327

IIIc   21

4h   321

7d   5

6c   2

5.

   

7c   4

7b   5

6d   2

6.

 

7d   327

6a   4

4a   6

6b   5

7.

 

7e   327

   

6e   5

8.

         
   

19

10

25

22

21

 

nauczyciele

Zbigniew

Gawrych

Dorota

Kowalewska

Dorota

Zaorska

Katarzyna

Niewińska - Blacha

Halina

Dąbrowska

Sławomir

Bączek

Bożena

Dziekońska

Bożena

Potapowicz

Przemysław

Bagiński

Grażyna

Dworakowska

Anna

Wojtkowska

poniedziałek

1.

 

IIb   322

   

7e   222

IIIa   204(z.tech.)

         

2.

 

IIIc   322

IId   230 (inf 2gr.)

IIc   222

 

IIIb   204(z.tech.)

 

5c   211

5a   212

   

3.

5a   4

4e   322

IIa   36

4d   322

 

IIc   204

 

4h   211

 

7e   323

 

4.

7a   4

4f   322

     

7b   204

 

W4d   211

6a   212

IIb   323

7d   303

5.

 

IIIb   322

4g   321

4b   5

IIId   222

7e   204

 

5b   211

W6c   212

7b   323

IIa   303

6.

   

IIb   230 (inf 2gr.)

IId   222

 

7d   204

   

6b   212

7c   323

IIc   303

7.

   

IIIa   222

   

IIa   204

     

7d   323

IIb   303

8.

                     

wtorek

1.

 

IIIb   322

           

5a   212

7a   323

 

2.

7a   222

IIb   322

         

4g   211

5d   212

IIId   323

7d   303

3.

5a   327

4f   322

     

IIIc   204

4b   212

4h   211

 

IId   323

IIIb   303

4.

 

4e   322

4g   321

4d   33

7e   222

7d   204

4c   212

 

6a   211

IIIc   323

IId   303

5.

   

IIa   321

4c   305

IIId   222

IIIc   204 (z.tech.)

   

6d   212

 

7e   303

6.

 

IIIc   322

IIa   230 (inf 1gr.)

4b   303

 

IIb   204

         

7.

   

IIIa   321

IIc   222

 

7b   204

         

8.

                     

środa

1.

       

7e   222

           

2.

7a   323

IIIb   322

IIIa   305

IId   222

 

7e   204

 

4e   211

   

7c   303

3.

5a   227

4e   322

IIc   322 (inf 2gr.)

 

IIId  222

7a   204

4c   212

6e   211

   

7b   303

4.

 

IIIc   322

 

4b   3

 

IIIb   204

4a   212

5b   211

5a   33

   

5.

 

4f   322

4g   321

4c   222

 

IId   204

 

5c   211

6b   212

 

IIb   303

6.

   

IIa   321

4d   222

 

IIId   204

 

4g   211

6c   212

IIIa   323

IIc   303

7.

   

IIc 230 (inf 1gr.)

   

7c   204

   

6d   212

7d   323

7a   303

8.

                     

czwartek

1.

       

IIId   222

     

6b   212

 

7b   303

2.

         

IIIa   204

   

6c   212

7a   323

 

3.

 

IIb   322

 

4c   204

7e   222

     

6d   212

WIIId 323

IIIc   303

4.

 

4f   322

 

IIc   222

 

IIa   204

 

4d   211

5d   212

 

IIIa   303

5.

5a   305

IIIc   322

 

W4c   222

 

7c   204

 

4f   211

   

7a   303

6.

7a   328

IIIb   322

IIIa   321

IId   222

 

IIc   204

 

5c   211

   

IIa   303

7.

   

IIa   230 (inf 2gr.)

       

6e   211

   

7e   303

8.

   

IId   230 (inf 1gr.)

             

7c   303

piątek

1.

 

IIb   322

 

IIc   328

         

7e   323

IId   303

2.

 

4e   322

 

4d   222

 

IIb   204

 

5b   211

 

IIa   323

IIId   303

3.

 

IIIc   322

IIa   311

4b   222

 

7a   204

4a   212

4f   211

 

IIc   323

 

4.

 

IIIb   322

IIb   230 (inf 1gr.)

4c   222

 

IId 204

4b   212

4e   211

6a   3

7b   323

 

5.

7a   322

 

4g   321

IId   222

7e   323

   

4d   211

5d   212

   

6.

5a  222

WIIIc 322

WIIIa   321

   

IIId   204 (z.tech.)

 

6e   211

6c   212

IIIb   323

 

7.

                 

7c   323

 

8.

                     
   

10

23

21

21

09

26

06

20

19

19

22

                                                                                                                                   

nauczyciele

Przemysław

Bagiński

Grażyna

Dworakowska

Anna

Wojtkowska 

poniedziałek

1.

     

2.

5a   212

   

3.

 

7e   323

 

4.

6a   212

IIb   323

7d   303

5.

W6c   212

7b   323

IIa   303

6.

6b   212

7c   323

IIc   303

7.

 

7d   323

IIb   303

8.

     

wtorek

1.

5a   212

7a   323

 

2.

5d   212

IIId   323

7d   303

3.

 

IId   323

IIIb   303

4.

6a   211

IIIc   323

IId   303

5.

6d   212

 

7e   303

6.

     

7.

     

8.

     

środa

1.

     

2.

   

7c   303

3.

   

7b   303

4.

5a   33

   

5.

6b   212

 

IIb   303

6.

6c   212

IIIa   323

IIc   303

7.

6d   212

7d   323

7a   303

8.

     

czwartek

1.

6b   212

 

7b   303

2.

6c   212

7a   323

 

3.

6d   212

WIIId 323

IIIc   303

4.

5d   212

 

IIIa   303

5.

   

7a   303

6.

   

IIa   303

7.

   

7e   303

8.

   

7c   303

piątek

1.

 

7e   323

IId   303

2.

 

IIa   323

IIId   303

3.

 

IIc   323

 

4.

6a   3

7b   323

 

5.

5d   212

   

6.

6c   212

IIIb   323

 

7.

 

7c   323

 

8.

     
   

19

19

22

 

nauczyciele

Ewa

Studencka

Arkadiusz

Bałazy

Agnieszka

Wysocka

Roman

Szeligowski

Grażyna

Dardzińska

Paweł

Brzozowski

Ewa

Urbanowska

poniedziałek

1.

 

4b   21

5d   33

5c 1gr.   202

   

IId   210

2.

IIa   305

6d   21

IIId   33 (z.art.)

4h 1gr.   202

   

7d   210

3.

IIIb   305

4g   21

4a   33

4f 1gr.   202

   

6e   210

4.

IId   305

5c   21

4g   33

 

3b   231

 

IIc   210

5.

IIb   305

4d   21

4c   33

 

3g   231

 

W4f   210

6.

7a   305

W4h   21

6c   33

 

5b 1gr.   231

 

IIIc   210 (z.art.)

7.

WIIc   305

IId   21(wos)

   

4a 1gr.   231

 

7c   210

8.

 

6c   21

         

wtorek

1.

IIa   305

IIc   21(wos)

4f   33

6c 1gr.   202

 

7b 2gr.   230

 

2.

IIIc   305

4f   21

4e   33

6b 1gr.   202

4c 1gr.   231

7e 1gr.   230

 

3.

IIc   305

 

7c   33

6e 1gr.   202

W6a   222

 

6c   210

4.

7c   305

IIIa   21(wos)

   

3d   231

 

5d   210

5.

 

4h   21

7b   33

4g 1gr.   202

4a 2gr. 231

 

4f   210

6.

7d   305

6e   21

7a   33

4e 1gr.   202

   

IIIa   210 (z.art.)

7.

 

IIIb   21(wos)

IIId   33 (z.art.)

6b 2gr.   202

5b 2gr.   231

   

8.

 

5d   21

IIIb   33 (z.art.)

6c 2gr.   202

   

6d   210

środa

1.

           

IIb   210

2.

           

6b   210

3.

       

3e   231

   

4.

IIId   305

     

3a   231

 

IIa   210

5.

7a   305

     

3f   231

 

7e   210

6.

7e   305

   

5d 1gr.   202

4b 1gr.   231

7b 1gr.   230

5c   210

7.

     

6e 2gr,   202

5a 1gr.   231

 

6a   210

8.

     

4d 1gr. 202

 

7c 2gr.   230

 

czwartek

1.

 

5b   21

     

7a 2gr.   230

 

2.

7b   305

IIIc   21(wos)

   

6a 1gr.   231

7c 1gr,   230

 

3.

7c   305

4a 21

   

2b   231

7a 1gr.   230

 

4.

IId   305

6b   21

4h   33

 

2c   231

7e 2gr.   230

 

5.

 

IIa   21(wos)

5b   33

4g 2gr.   202

2a   231

   

6.

IIb   305

4c   21

6e   33

5d 2gr.   202

5a 2gr.   231

   

7.

 

6a   21

6d   33

4e 2gr.   202

4b 2gr.   231

   

8.

 

IIb   21(wos)

6a   33

6d 1gr.   202

     

piątek

1.

7b   305

IIId   21(wos)

5c   33

6d 2gr.   202

   

5a   210

2.

IIc   305

5a   21

6b   33

4h 2gr.   202

6a 2gr.   231

 

IIIc   210 (z.art.)

3.

IIIa   305

4e   21

4d   33

W6b   33

3c   231

 

7b   210

4.

7e   305

 

5a   33

 

3h   231

 

5b   210

5.

7d  305

 

IIIb 33 (z.art.)

4f 2gr.   202

   

IIIa   210 (z.art.)

6.

   

4b   33

5c 2gr.   202

4c 2gr.   231

 

7a   210

7.

   

7d   33

4d 2gr.   202

     

8.

   

7e   33

       
   

23

26

26

23

24

08

24

 

nauczyciele

Michał

Knapkiewicz

Aldona

Wojewoda

Elwira

Proniewska

Łukasz

Kurowski

poniedziałek

1.

   

6d dz

7b chł

2.

 

4a/4b dz

7e dz

6b chł

3.

 

6b dz

5c dz

5d chł

4.

 

5d dz

5b dz

7e chł

5.

   

7c/7d dz

6a chł

6.

   

4d/4e dz

 

7.

       

8.

       

wtorek

1.

 

4g/4h dz

4d/4e dz

 

2.

 

4a/4b dz

5b dz

 

3.

 

7b dz

7e dz

7e chł

4.

 

5a dz

6d dz

6b chł

5.

 

5d dz

7c/7d dz

5d chł

6.

     

gim.kor. 1d

7.

       

8.

       

środa

1.

 

W5d   6

   

2.

 

4a/4b dz

 

gim.kor. 3e

3.

 

6b dz

 

6b chł

4.

 

7b dz

 

7e chł

5.

 

5d dz

6d dz

5d chł

6.

 

5a dz

5b dz

6a chł

7.

 

4g/4h dz

5c dz

7b chł

8.

       

czwartek

1.

4a   210

4g/4h dz

7e dz

 

2.

4g   210

5a dz

4d/4e dz

7e chł

3.

4b   210

5d dz

5b dz

5d chł

4.

4e   210

7b dz

7c/7d dz

6a chł

5.

4d   210

6b dz

6d dz

gim.kor. 3b

6.

4h   210

 

W6d   212

6b chł

7.

4c   210

 

5c dz

7b chł

8.

       

piątek

1.

   

4d/4e dz

 

2.

   

7e dz

 

3.

 

5a dz

7c/7d dz

 

4.

 

6b dz

5c dz

 

5.

 

4a/4b dz

 

gim.kor. 1c

6.

 

7b dz

 

7b chł

7.

 

4g/4h dz

 

6a chł

8.

       
   

07

25

25

20+4

 

nauczyciele

Wojciech

Kamiński

Andrzej

Flera

Ewa

Sowa

Joanna

Wójcik

Daniel

Chojnowski

Włodzimierz

Wójcik

Wojciech

Pietruszewski

poniedziałek

1.

6d chł

   

IIIc/IIId dz

     

2.

4a/4b chł

   

6a/6c dz

     

3.

5c chł

 

7a dz

gim.kor. 1b

     

4.

6e chł

7c chł

IIIb 1gr.

6e dz

     

5.

7a/7d chł

 

gim.kor. 1g

IId dz

 

IId chł

 

6.

   

IIIa 1gr.

 

4e/4g chł

4c/4d chł

 

7.

       

4f/4h chł

IIId chł

 

8.

   

IIa/IIb dz

 

IIa chł

IIIa 2gr.

 

wtorek

1.

       

4e/4g chł

   

2.

4a/4b chł

 

IIIb 1gr.

 

gim.kor. 3h

IIIb 2gr.

 

3.

   

7a dz

 

gim.kor. 2c

IIIa 2gr.

 

4.

6d chł

5a/5b chł

gim.kor. 1e

IIc 1gr.

IIc 2gr.

gim.kor. 1f

 

5.

5c chł

7c chł

gim.kor. 3f

gim.kor. 1a

     

6.

6c chł

 

4c/4f dz

6a/6c dz

4f/4h chł

4c/4d chł

 

7.

     

IId dz

IIb chł

IId chł

 

8.

     

IIIc/IIId dz

 

IIId chł

 

środa

1.

         

IId chł

 

2.

4a/4b chł

 

4c/4f dz

6a/6c dz

4f/4h chł

4c/4d chł

 

3.

   

IIa/IIb dz

gim.kor. 3g

IIb chł

gim.kor. 3c

 

4.

7a/7d chł

 

7a dz

IIc 1gr.

IIc 2gr.

IIIa 2gr.

 

5.

6c chł

 

IIIa 1gr.

 

gim.kor. 3a

IIIb 2gr.

 

6.

6e chł

5a/5bchł

 

6e dz

gim.kor. 2b

gim.kor. 2a

 

7.

5c chł

   

IIIc/IIId dz

4e/4g chł

IIId chł

 

8.

       

IIa chł

   

czwartek

1.

6d chł

 

4c/4f dz

IId dz

4f/4h chł

 

IIa chł

2.

6e chł

 

IIa/IIb dz

6e dz

IIb chł

 

IIa chł

3.

6c chł

5a/5b chł

IIIa 1gr.

IIc 1gr.

IIc 2gr.

   

4.

7a/7d chł

 

IIIb 1gr.

       

5.

5c chł

           

6.

 

7c chł

     

IIId chł

 

7.

         

IIIa 2gr.

 

8.

         

IIIb 2gr.

 

piątek

1.

7a/7d chł

 

4c/4f dz

   

4c/4d chł

 

2.

6e chł

 

7a dz

6e dz

 

IIIb 2gr.

 

3.

6c chł

 

IIIb 1gr.

IId dz

 

IId chł

 

4.

6d chł

 

IIIa 1gr.

gim.kor. 3d

     

5.

4a/4b chł

 

IIa/IIb dz

6a/6c dz

IIb chł

   

6.

     

IIc 1gr.

IIc 2gr.

   

7.

 

5a/5b chł

 

IIIc/IIId dz

4e/4g chł

   

8.

 

7c chł

         
   

24

08

20+3

20+4

18+4

20+3

02

 

 

nauczyciele

Artur

Nadolny

Marta  

Wyrwas

Alicja

Szymanowska

Grażyna

Teresińska

Marta

Kostko

Marcin

Dziekoński

poniedziałek

1.

 

5a dz   2

5b dz   4

1a   221

7 dz   3

 

2.

   

6e chł   4

1g   117

6c chł   3

7e chł   2

3.

   

7achł   230

3f   227

6b chł   3

5d dz   24

4.

   

5b chł   202

1d   121

5d chł   24

7e dz   2

5.

 

3a   7

7a dz   4

1c   129

 

6a dz   24

6.

 

5a chł   24

     

4a   2

7.

   

5c dz   4

     

8.

           

wtorek

1.

   

5c chł   4

2a   128

 

7e chł   2

2.

   

5b chł   4

1g   117

 

6d chł   2

3.

   

7a chł   4

 

7b chł   24

4a   2

4.

 

2c   221

5b dz   202

1b   122

6b dz   24

 

5.

 

W5a   2

5c dz   24

1f   129

   

6.

 

6a chł   2

       

7.

 

5a dz   2

4c   2

     

8.

           

środa

1.

   

5b chł   4

   

6e dz   2

2.

 

6a chł   24

5c chł   4

 

6c chł   3

6d dz   2

3.

   

W5b   4

 

5d chł   3

5d dz   2

4.

 

3b   8

 

1a   221

7b chł   3

7e dz   2

5.

 

2b   122

 

3d   8

6c dz   230

6d chł   24

6.

 

3c   7

 

1b   122

 

6a dz 24

7.

IIIc chł

     

7b dz   3

 

8.

IIIc chł

         

czwartek

1.

 

3a   7

     

6d dz   2

2.

 

5a chł   24

4c   3

   

7e dz   2

3.

 

5a dz   24

6e chł   202

 

6c dz   3

6e dz   2

4.

   

7a dz   202

2a   128

7b chł   3

6a dz   2

5.

 

3c   7

5c dz   24

1f   129

6b chł   3

6d chł   2

6.

   

5b dz   4

1e   128

6b dz   3

4a   2

7.

IIIc chł

   

3d   8

7b dz   3

 

8.

IIIc chł

   

3e   117

   

piątek

1.

 

2b   122

7a dz   4

1d   121

 

5d dz   2

2.

 

3b   8

7a chł   4

3f   227

W7b   3

7e chł   24

3.

 

5a chł   24

6e chł   4

 

6c dz   202

6e dz   2

4.

 

2c   221

5c chł   4

1c   129

6b chł   202

6d dz   24

5.

 

6a chł   24

4c   231

1e   128

6c chł   3

 

6.

     

3e   117

5d chł   3

 

7.

       

6b dz   3

 

8.

           
   

04

20+4

25

22

22

24

 

nauczyciele

Anna

Szewczyk

Barbara

Pisarska

Monika

Oszczapińska

Kamila

Zaręba

Marta

Kokoszko

Natalia

Rachubka

poniedziałek

1.

IIa 1gr.   312

 

4g   313

     

2.

IIIa 2gr.   312

IId 1gr.   316

IIIa 1gr.   313

 

7a 1gr.   314

 

3.

IIId 2gr.   313

     

IIId 1gr.   314

 

4.

IIa 2gr. 313

7c dz   316

   

IIa 1gr.   314

IIIb 2gr.   301

5.

4h   314

7c chł   316

       

6.

 

IIId 1gr.   316

 

IIb 1gr.   312

IIId 2gr.   314

IIIa 2gr.   301

7.

     

IIIb 1gr.   312

IIIc 1gr.   314

7e 1gr.   301

8.

     

7d dz 312

7b 2gr.   314

7c 2gr.   301

wtorek

1.

 

7c dz   316

IIIa 1gr.   313

 

7b 1gr.   314

IIb 2gr.   301

2.

 

IId 2gr.   316

4d   313

 

IId 1gr.   314

7e 2gr.   301

3.

IIId 2gr.   312

IIId 1gr.   316

4e   313

 

IIIa 1gr.   314

7d 2gr.   301

4.

IIa 1gr.   312

IIb 2gr.   316

3g   121

 

IIb 1gr.   314

IIa 2gr.   301

5.

4b   211

 

IIIa – p   305

7d chł   312

IIc 1gr.   314

IIc 2gr.   301

6.

IIa 2gr.   316

   

IIIb 2gr.   312

IIIb 1gr.   314

 

7.

     

IIIc 1gr.   312

7a 2gr.   314

IIIc 2gr.   301

8.

     

IIc 1gr.   312

 

7d 1gr.   301

środa

1.

         

7c 1gr.   301

2.

     

IIb 1gr.   313

 

IIb 2gr.   301

3.

   

4f   313

IIc 1gr.   312

 

7d 1gr.   301

4.

 

IId 1gr.   316

W4e   313

7d dz   312

IIIa 1gr.   314

IId 2gr.   301

5.

WIIa  313

IIId 1gr.   316

3h   227

IIIb 1gr.   312

IIId 2gr.   314

IIIa 2gr.   301

6.

   

IIIc 2gr.   313

IIIc 1gr.   312

7b 2gr.   314

 

7.

IIc 2gr. 316

 

4d   313

IIIb 2gr.   312

IIIb 1gr.   314

 

8.

   

3g   121

 

7b 1gr.   314

 

czwartek

1.

IIc 2gr.   312

 

IIIc 2gr.   316  

IIIc 1gr.   313

7a 1gr.   314

 

2.

IIId 2gr.   312

WIId   322

 

7d chł   313

IIId 1gr.   314

7c 2gr.   301

3.

IIIa 2gr.   312

IId 1gr.   316

4f   313

WIIIb  211

7a 2gr,   314

IId 2gr.   301

4.

4b   314

7c chł   316

4g   313

IIIb 2gr.   312

 

7e 1gr.   301

5.

4h   312

IId 2gr.   316

3h   227

IIc 1gr.   313

IId 1gr.   314

IIc 2gr.     301

6.

 

7c dz   316

4e   313

 

IIIc 1gr.   314

IIIc 2gr.   301

7.

IIa 1gr.   314

IIb 2gr.   316

IIIa 1gr.   313

IIb 1gr.   312

 

7d 2gr.   301

8.

IIa 2gr.   312

       

7e 2gr.   301

piątek

1.

   

IIIc 2gr.   313

7d dz   312

   

2.

4b   2

 

4g   313

IIIb 1gr.   312

 

7c 1gr.   301

3.

4h   314

7c chł   316

 

7d chł   312

 

IIIb 2gr.   301

4.

IIIa 2gr.   312

IIb 2gr.   316

4f   313

 

IIa 1gr.   314

IIa 2gr.   301

5.

IIc 2gr.   312

IIId – p   316

4e   313

 

IIc 1gr.   314

 

6.

 

IId 2gr.   316

4d   313

 

IIb 1gr.   314

 

7.

           

8.

           
   

22

20

24

22

26

26

 

nauczyciele

Sławomir

Ptaszyński

Bożena

Kotlewska

Agnieszka

Frydrych

Małgorzata

Gogol

Maria

Grzyb

Paweł Lech

Brzostek

poniedziałek

1.

           

2.

           

3.

   

4b   1

     

4.

 

3d   8

4c   1

3e   117

6c   328

 

5.

 

3h   227

5c   1

1e   128

IIc  328

IIIa   34

6.

       

6d   327

IIIb   328

7.

     

1f   129

 

7b   328

8.

     

1b   122

 

7a   1

wtorek

1.

IIId   34

1g   117

4b   1

     

2.

 

3a   7

5a   1

     

3.

 

3h   227

5b   1

     

4.

 

1c   129

   

6c   328

 

5.

 

2b   122

4d   1

 

6b   323

 

6.

   

5d   1

     

7.

 

2c   221

   

6a   1

 

8.

 

3c   7

   

IIa   1

 

środa

1.

IIIa   34

3b   8

       

2.

IIIc   34

2a   128

5b   1

 

6e   328

 

3.

IIIb   34

 

4d   1

 

IId  328

IIIc   305

4.

 

3c   7

4c   1

4g   21

6d   328

7c   323

5.

 

1a   221

4h   1

 

IIc   328

7b   21

6.

     

3g   121

6b   328

7a   1

7.

     

3e   117

IIa   328

7e   1

8.

     

1e   128

6a   328

7d   1

czwartek

1.

 

1g   117

 

3f   227

   

2.

 

3a   7

4h   311

4f   1

   

3.

 

1c   129

4e   1

     

4.

 

3d   8

 

1d   121

IIb 328  

IIId   327

5.

   

4a   212

1b   122

6e   328

IIIa   34

6.

         

7d   327

7.

         

IIIb   328

8.

           

piątek

1.

 

3b   8

 

3f   227

   

2.

 

2b   122

5c   1

4f   3

IId  328

 

3.

 

1a   221

5d   1

1f   129

IIb  328

IIId   327

4.

 

2a   128

4a   1

1d   121

 

7c   328

5.

 

2c   221

5a   1

3g   121

 

IIIc   328

6.

   

4e   1

4g   2

 

7e   328

7.

           

8.

           
   

04

22+

20

18+

18

18